The talented and professional Osmond Lange team has been carefully selected and is highly qualified, accomplished and competent at working on prestigious projects. Our joint experience encompasses myriad forms of design and development from residential, retail, industrial, education, healthcare and commercial offices.

Quick Links

 
JOHANNESBURG TEAM
Amanda Lötter
Amanda Lötter

Senior Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Beauty Mondi
Beauty Mondi

Reception | Administrator

press to zoom
Chris Lötter
Chris Lötter

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Deon van Onselen
Deon van Onselen

Consultant | Architect

press to zoom
Derek Rogerson
Derek Rogerson

Associate | Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Gerdus Kriek
Gerdus Kriek

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Graham Wilson
Graham Wilson

Director | Architect | Urban Designer

press to zoom
Hendrik Malan
Hendrik Malan

Architectural Draughtsman

press to zoom
Jonathan Manning
Jonathan Manning

Group MD | Architect | Urban Designer

press to zoom
Kenneth Granova-Mooi
Kenneth Granova-Mooi

Associate | Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Kevin Fisher
Kevin Fisher

ICT Service Provider

press to zoom
Kimesha Govender
Kimesha Govender

Architect

press to zoom
Laetitia Lubbe
Laetitia Lubbe

Bookkeeper

press to zoom
Lazola Ngculu
Lazola Ngculu

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Lerato Tsiki
Lerato Tsiki

Senior Associate | Financial Manager

press to zoom
Lulama Jojo
Lulama Jojo

Support Staff

press to zoom
Michael Drewe
Michael Drewe

Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Monique Kriek
Monique Kriek

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Natasha Moses
Natasha Moses

Candidate Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Nonhlanhla Mfanekiso
Nonhlanhla Mfanekiso

Candidate Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Phumlani Kunene
Phumlani Kunene

Candidate Architectural Draughtsperson

press to zoom
Ridwaan Bhana
Ridwaan Bhana

Director | Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Shaun Green
Shaun Green

Associate | Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Sibusiso Mauze
Sibusiso Mauze

Director | Architect

press to zoom
Thristan Reddy
Thristan Reddy

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Thuso Selebi
Thuso Selebi

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Trisha Naik
Trisha Naik

Architect

press to zoom
Victor Utria
Victor Utria

Consultant | Architect

press to zoom
Videsh Nana
Videsh Nana

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
 
DURBAN TEAM
Courtney Hart
Courtney Hart

Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Alister Reid
Alister Reid

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Andy Ethwari
Andy Ethwari

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Angela Goosen
Angela Goosen

Architect

press to zoom
Carol Mkize
Carol Mkize

Support Staff

press to zoom
David Currie
David Currie

Director | Architect

press to zoom
Gary Laight
Gary Laight

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Nonku Mkhize
Nonku Mkhize

Reception

press to zoom
Prathna Maharajh
Prathna Maharajh

Office Manager

press to zoom
Ravan Naraidoo
Ravan Naraidoo

Associate | Architectural Draughtsman

press to zoom
Siyaphiwa Mutambe
Siyaphiwa Mutambe

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
William Laubscher
William Laubscher

Modelling Technologist

press to zoom
EAST LONDON TEAM
 
Brian Coates
Brian Coates

Architect

press to zoom
Charne Hirst
Charne Hirst

Candidate Architect

press to zoom
David Currie
David Currie

Director | Architect

press to zoom
Michelle Kirchoff
Michelle Kirchoff

Office Manager

press to zoom
Patricia Layini
Patricia Layini

Support Staff

press to zoom
Philip May
Philip May

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Richard Collocott
Richard Collocott

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Simon Kumm
Simon Kumm

Architect

press to zoom
William Martinson
William Martinson

Senior Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Xola Dubula
Xola Dubula

Architect

press to zoom
CAPE TOWN TEAM
 
Abegail Pienaar
Abegail Pienaar

Office Support

press to zoom
Adele Rhode
Adele Rhode

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Arjen van Onselen
Arjen van Onselen

Urban Designer | Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Avril Paterson
Avril Paterson

Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Bongani Puza
Bongani Puza

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Carla Jooste
Carla Jooste

Candidate Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Darwin Martin
Darwin Martin

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
François Nortjé
François Nortjé

Director | Architect

press to zoom
Jens Kuhn
Jens Kuhn

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Justine Alexander
Justine Alexander

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Dirk du Toit
Dirk du Toit

Architect

press to zoom
Dirk Kramer
Dirk Kramer

Architectural Technician

press to zoom
Heidi McAllister
Heidi McAllister

Architect

press to zoom
Jaco Voges
Jaco Voges

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Jurgen Maletzky
Jurgen Maletzky

Candidate Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Linda Oldwage
Linda Oldwage

Office Manager

press to zoom
Philip du Toit
Philip du Toit

Associate | Architect

press to zoom
Martin van der Poel
Martin van der Poel

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Natasha Raphiri
Natasha Raphiri

Candidate Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Nicola Williams
Nicola Williams

Reception | Administrator

press to zoom
Nyiko Makhubela
Nyiko Makhubela

Candidate Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Ruwayda Christians
Ruwayda Christians

Senior Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Suné Uys
Suné Uys

Interior Architect

press to zoom
Uwais Hamman
Uwais Hamman

Architectural Technologist

press to zoom
Wicus Schultheiss
Wicus Schultheiss

Candidate Architect

press to zoom